TV

Riverland Directory

First Name Last Name Phone Department Job Title
A Yang A Yang Athletics Women's Volleyball Head Coach
Abby Mueller Abby Mueller 507-433-0630 Institutional Advancement Advancement Operations Specialist
Adam Hahn Adam Hahn 507-433-0632 Carpentry
Admissions Workroom Admissions Workroom 507-433-7380 Admissions
Adult Basic Education Adult Basic Education 507-433-0538 Adult Basic Education
Affirmative Action Office Affirmative Action Office 507-433-0529 Affirmative Action
Aimee Sue Larson Aimee Sue Larson 507-433-0340 Human Resources Vice TV of Employee Relations and Human Resources
Al Erdahl Al Erdahl 507-433-0585 Biology Faculty
AL Shuda AL Shuda 507-433-0535 Criminal Justice/Law Enforcement Faculty
Alan Lawrence Alan Lawrence 507-379-3343 Industrial Maintenance Faculty
Alex Evenson Alex Evenson Athletics Assistant Men's Soccer Coach
Alison Sabinish Alison Sabinish 507-433-0562 Advising Academic Advisor
Allen Wacek Allen Wacek n/a
Allyson Klankowski Allyson Klankowski 507-433-0675 Nursing Faculty
Amanda Mathews Amanda Mathews 507-433-0374 Advising Director of Advising Services
Amber Caswell Amber Caswell 507-433-0583 Advising Academic Advisor
Amber Sikora Amber Sikora Cosmetology Adjunct Faculty
Amy Wagner Amy Wagner 507-433-0575 Advising Academic Advisor
Amy Wallin Amy Wallin 507-433-0348 Math Adjunct Faculty
Andrea Severtson Andrea Severtson 507-433-0653 Registrar Curriculum & Data Records Coordinator
Andrew Kaiser Andrew Kaiser 507-433-0814 Athletics Athletic Coach
Andrew McCoy Andrew McCoy 507-379-3365 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Andrew Romo Andrew Romo 507-433-0352 Nursing Faculty
Anna Meyer Anna Meyer 507-433-0600 Physical Education Adjunct Faculty
Annette Huffman Annette Huffman 507-433-0688 Business Office Account Clerk
Apple Lane Community Childcare Apple Lane Community Childcare 507-433-0070 Apple Lane Childcare
Art Rooms Art Rooms 507-433-0546 Art
Assessment Center Assessment Center 507-379-3341 Academic Affairs
Barb Houle Barb Houle 507-433-0584 Psychology Faculty
Barbara Judd Barbara Judd 507-431-2223 Spanish Adjunct Faculty
Barry Kurtz Barry Kurtz 507-438-2126 Farm Business Management Faculty
Becky White Becky White Advising Advisor
Benjamin Dundas Benjamin Dundas 507-379-3365 Facilities Building Utilities Mechanic
Betsy Goetz Betsy Goetz 507-433-0504 English Faculty
Biology Lab Biology Lab 507-433-0372 Academic Affairs
BJ Witts BJ Witts 507-433-0835 Communications & Marketing Marketing & Graphic Specialist
Bob Roche Bob Roche 507-433-0608 Customized Training Truck Driving Instructor
Bob Silbaugh Bob Silbaugh 507-379-3339 Computer Technology Faculty
Bob Bender Bob Bender Customized Training Welding Instructor
Bookstore - Austin Bookstore - Austin 507-433-0541 Bookstore
Box Office Box Office 507-433-0595 Theatre
Brad Doss Brad Doss 507-433-0523 Business Office Vice TV of Finance & Operations
Branden McKenna Branden McKenna 507-431-2253 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Brenda Mandt Brenda Mandt 507-433-0694 Computer Technology Faculty
Brian Tebbitt Brian Tebbitt Philosophy Adjunct Faculty
Brianna Deterling Brianna Deterling 218-262-9280 Art Adjunct Faculty
Brieana Leif Brieana Leif Customized Training Customized Training - NA Actor
Brooke Fluegel Brooke Fluegel 507-433-0574 Nursing Faculty
Bruce Hemann Bruce Hemann 507-433-0600 Criminal Justice/Law Enforcement Faculty
Bryan Reiter Bryan Reiter 507-433-0690 Technology and Learning Resources Computer Support
Caleb Baumgartner Caleb Baumgartner 507-433-0642 Admissions Admissions Specialist
Carrie Moore Carrie Moore 507-379-3341 Academic & Student Affairs Assessment Coordinator
Catherine Haslag Catherine Haslag 507-433-0831 Chemistry Faculty
Cedar Valley Services (Austin West) Cedar Valley Services (Austin West) 507-433-0689 Cedar Valley Services
Chad Hacker Chad Hacker 507-379-3352 Construction Electrician Faculty
Charlotte Elvebak Charlotte Elvebak 507-379-3348 Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant- Trades & Technology
Chelsea Petersen Chelsea Petersen 507-433-0603 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Chris Wolf Chris Wolf 507-433-0676 Nursing, Health & Wellness TV of Academic Affairs: Nursing, Health & Wellness
Christy Tryhus Christy Tryhus 507-433-0617 Academic Affairs Faculty
Chuck Meyer Chuck Meyer 507-433-0674 Biology Faculty
Ciara Miller Ciara Miller 507-433-0525 Business Office Director of Business Services
Copy Center Copy Center 433-0366 Copy Center
Cory Loecher Cory Loecher 507-433-0507 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Cosmetology Salon Cosmetology Salon 507-433-0633 Cosmetology
Courtney Duxbury Courtney Duxbury 507-460-9735 Farm Business Management Faculty
Courtney Hegland Courtney Hegland TRIO TRIO Administrative Assistant
Craig Latch Craig Latch 507-433-0615 Customized Training Instructor
Crystal Moritz Crystal Moritz Nursing Faculty
Curtis Sandsmark Curtis Sandsmark 507-433-0645 Radiography Faculty
Cynthia Newton Cynthia Newton 507-379-3355 Math Faculty
Dan Harber Dan Harber 507-431-2209 Technology and Learning Resources Director of Technology
Dan Wirkus Dan Wirkus 507-379-3324 Accounting Faculty
Dani Heiny Dani Heiny 507-433-0517 Diversity Chief Diversity Officer and Director of Special Projects
Daniel Longsdorf Daniel Longsdorf 507-379-3376 Diesel Technology Faculty
Danny Enfield Danny Enfield Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Darcy Drake-Tapp Darcy Drake-Tapp 507-433-0639 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Darian Montplaisir Darian Montplaisir 507-433-0356 Student Affairs Learning Specialist
Debbie Johnson Debbie Johnson 507-433-0510 Human Resources HR Business Partner
Debra McManimon Debra McManimon 507-431-2245 Business Administration Faculty
Dena Keilman Dena Keilman Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Denise Kvam Denise Kvam 507-433-0645 Radiography Adjunct Faculty
Dennis Schwab Dennis Schwab 507-686-0780 History Faculty
Derek Hahn Derek Hahn 507-433-0569 Athletics Athletic Director
Doc Andree Doc Andree 507-433-0369 Computer Technology Faculty
Domonique Venzant Domonique Venzant 507-433-0579 Art Faculty
Donald Hondel Donald Hondel Facilities General Maintenance Worker - Intermittent
Dyan Strouf Dyan Strouf 507-433-0811 Registrar Records and Registration Assistant
Eliza Kelly Eliza Kelly 507-433-0511 TRIO TRIO Student Support Services Advisor
Elizabeth Tinaglia Elizabeth Tinaglia 507-444-8919 Agricultural Sciences Faculty
Ellen Goslee Ellen Goslee 507-433-0544 Nursing Faculty
Eryk Wangsness Eryk Wangsness 507-431-2253 Facilities Building Utilities Mechanic
Finagnon Houndagnon Finagnon Houndagnon Business Office Copy Center Clerk
Financial Aid Financial Aid 507-433-0511 Financial Aid
Foundation Office Foundation Office 507-433-0630 Institutional Advancement
Frank Spaeth Frank Spaeth 507-993-7466 Athletics Head Coach Soccer, Adjunct Faculty
Gadisa Birhanu Gadisa Birhanu Copy Center Copy Center Clerk
Gary Schindler Gary Schindler History Adjunct Faculty
Gema Alvarado-Guerrero Gema Alvarado-Guerrero 507-433-0681 Human Services Faculty
Greg Peoples Greg Peoples 507-433-0600 Computer Technology Faculty
Greg Grano Greg Grano 507-431-2213 Math Adjunct Faculty
Haley Bauer Haley Bauer 507-433-0580 Registrar Associate Registrar & Advising
Hannah Hemann Hannah Hemann 507-433-0563 Math Faculty
Heather Earl Heather Earl 507-379-3351 Business Administration Faculty
Heather Harms Heather Harms 507-433-0351 TRIO Director of TRIO Student Support Services
Heidi Goebel Heidi Goebel 507-433-0377 Student Affairs Administrative Assistant
Heidi Schara Heidi Schara 507-433-0830 Speech Faculty
Holly Eisenman Holly Eisenman 507-433-0662 Medical Assistant Faculty
Holly Loberg Holly Loberg 507-431-2206 Admissions Admissions Specialist
Holly Sherman Holly Sherman 507-433-0606 Office of the TV Executive Assistant
Housing Housing 507-491-0083 Institutional Advancement
Ignazio Carnevale Ignazio Carnevale Customized Training Truck Driving Lab Assistant
Indira Withanawasam Indira Withanawasam Physics Adjunct Faculty
Jack Longress Jack Longress 507-379-3377 Automotive Services Faculty
Jacki Anderson Jacki Anderson 507-433-0605 Technology and Learning Resources Help Desk Manager
Jackson Schara Jackson Schara Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Jacob Medgaarden Jacob Medgaarden 507-379-3311 Manufacturing Faculty
Jaime Meyer Jaime Meyer 507-433-0375 Athletics Coach
James Douglass James Douglass 507-433-0611 Communications & Marketing Executive Director of Communications, Media Relations and Marketing
Jamie Johnson Jamie Johnson 507-379-3400 Construction Electrician Faculty
Jane Bute Jane Bute 507-433-0356 Academic Affairs Learning Specialist
Jane McKinley Jane McKinley 507-433-0551 Nursing, Health & Wellness College Laboratory Service Specialist
Janelle Koepke Janelle Koepke 507-433-0695 Institutional Advancement TV of Institutional Advancement
Janice Blanchard Janice Blanchard 507-433-0645 Radiography Faculty
Jason Dibble Jason Dibble 507-433-0806 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Jeanette Lukowski Jeanette Lukowski 507-433-0553 English Adjunct Faculty
Jeannie Diggs Jeannie Diggs 507-433-0571 Technology and Learning Resources Librarian
Jefferson Swagerty Jefferson Swagerty 651-772-9703 Science Faculty
Jeffrey Daily Jeffrey Daily 507-433-0608 Truck Driving Adjunct Faculty
Jennifer TVe Jennifer TVe 507-433-0812 Academic & Student Affairs TV of Academic Affairs: Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Dalager Jennifer Dalager 507-433-0673 Nursing Faculty
Jennifer Branchaud Jennifer Branchaud 507-433-0805 Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Palma Jennifer Palma 507-433-0507 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Jennifer Patterson Jennifer Patterson 507-433-0610 Registrar Director of Registration/Registrar
Jennifer Smith Jennifer Smith 507-384-8676 (c) Farm Business Management Faculty
Jenny Corey-Gruenes Jenny Corey-Gruenes 507-433-0658 English Faculty
Jeremy Corey-Gruenes Jeremy Corey-Gruenes 507-320-9298 English Faculty
Jerry Kramer Jerry Kramer 507-433-0697 Geography Faculty
Jessica Studnicka Jessica Studnicka 507-433-0600 Cosmetology Faculty
Jill Wagner Jill Wagner 507-433-0693 Biology Faculty
Jillian Dicke Jillian Dicke 507-402-8986 Farm Business Management Faculty
Job Service Job Service 507-433-0555 Manufacturing
John Berke John Berke 507-433-0802 English Faculty
John Carlson John Carlson 507-431-2244 Math Faculty
John Deyo John Deyo 507-433-0376 Academic Affairs Theatre Technician
John Johnson John Johnson 507-379-3365 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Jon Olseth Jon Olseth 507-433-0503 English Faculty
Jonathan Rymer Jonathan Rymer 507-433-0608 Truck Driving Faculty
Joseph Christian Joseph Christian 608-509-2576 Academic Affairs Director of Institutional Research
Josh Christenson Josh Christenson 507-379-3361 Construction Electrician Faculty
Judy Thurnau Judy Thurnau 507-433-0679 Nursing Faculty
Julia Lucio Julia Lucio 507-433-0541 Bookstore Bookstore Clerk
Julia Wagner Julia Wagner 507-433-0838 English Faculty
Juliana Sammon Juliana Sammon 507-431-2215 Advising Academic Advisor
Kara Grant Kara Grant Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Karen Kleinwort Karen Kleinwort 507-433-0587 English Temporary Part-Time Faculty
Karla Caruso Karla Caruso 507-433-0567 Massage Therapy Faculty
Kathleen Linaker Kathleen Linaker 507-433-0607 Office of the TV TV
Katie Kruckeberg Katie Kruckeberg Radiography Faculty
Kayla Chrz Kayla Chrz 507-433-0672 Nursing Faculty
Kevin Lobb Kevin Lobb 507-433-0806 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Kim Byam Kim Byam 507-433-0651 Bookstore Bookstore Clerk
Kim Hansen Kim Hansen 507-379-3342 Accounting Faculty
Kim Nelson Kim Nelson 507-379-3335 Academic Affairs Interim TV of Academic Affairs; Agriculture, Transportation, Trades
Kim Schaufenbuel Kim Schaufenbuel 507-431-2250 Customized Training Representative
Kimberly Severson Kimberly Severson 507-433-0600 Athletics Volleyball Assistant Coach
Kris Bartley Kris Bartley 507-379-3321 Registrar Records and Registration Assistant
Krista Olson Krista Olson 507-433-0378 Technology and Learning Resources Student Relationship Management Analyst/Developer
Kristen Wilson Kristen Wilson 507-433-0544 Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Kristie Maynard Kristie Maynard 507-453-1438 Health Science Learning Specialist - Health Sciences
Kyle Huneke Kyle Huneke 507-438-4924 Farm Business Management Faculty
Lacey Lammers Lacey Lammers Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Laura Andrews Laura Andrews 612-200-5250 Academic Affairs Fine Arts Faculty
Laura Hardy Laura Hardy 507-433-0825 Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant to the Vice TV of Academic & Student Affairs
Laurel Panser Laurel Panser 507-433-0519 Philosophy Adjunct Faculty
Library Library 507-433-0533 Technology and Learning Resources
Linda Wasmoen Linda Wasmoen 507-379-3323 Financial Aid Student Affairs Generalist, Veteran's Certifying Official
Lindsay Ranschau Lindsay Ranschau 507-433-0645 Radiography Faculty
Lindsey Williams Lindsey Williams 507-434-7390 Theatre Faculty
Lisa Baudler Lisa Baudler 507-433-0371 Spanish Adjunct Faculty
Lisa Quam Lisa Quam 507-433-0533 Library Library Technician
Lisa Simon Lisa Simon 507-433-0635 Cosmetology Faculty
Loel Vinge Loel Vinge 507-433-0354 Business Office Accounting Technician
Logan Mann Logan Mann 507-433-0604 Student Services Director of Athletics and Student Life
Luke Mulder Luke Mulder 507-379-3366 Construction Electrician Faculty
Lydia Vilt Lydia Vilt 507-433-0692 Human Resources HR Business Partner
Lynda Kiesler Lynda Kiesler 507-433-0837 Biology Adjunct Faculty
Lynee Larson Lynee Larson 507-433-0389 Academic Affairs Adjunct Faculty
Lynn Hoffmann Lynn Hoffmann 507-320-8193 Farm Business Management Faculty
Marcus Huneke Marcus Huneke 507-320-8680 Farm Business Management Faculty
Marie Lechelt Marie Lechelt 507-433-0379 English Adjunct Faculty
Mark Baas Mark Baas 507-431-2202 Technology and Learning Resources Vice TV of Technology and Learning Services
Mark Paddock Mark Paddock 507-433-0632 Carpentry Faculty (Temporary Part-Time)
Marlene Wipplinger Marlene Wipplinger 507-433-0549 Nursing, Health & Wellness Administrative Assistant
Mary Abdo Mary Abdo 507-433-0353 Human Resources Human Resources Generalist
Maryrose Eannace Maryrose Eannace 507-433-0659 Office of the TV Executive Consultant of Academic & Student Affairs
Mathew Bera Mathew Bera 507-379-3363 Customized Training Customized Training Faculty
Matt Bissonette Matt Bissonette 507-431-2260 Academic Affairs TV of Academics & Customized Training
Melanie Bell Melanie Bell Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Melinda Kieffer Melinda Kieffer Chemistry Adjunct Faculty
Melissa Siebke Melissa Siebke 507-431-2218 English Faculty
Melissa Wolff Melissa Wolff 507-433-0669 Nursing Faculty
Melodee Morem Melodee Morem 507-433-0558 Admissions International Student Advisor
Michael Boone Michael Boone 507-433-0507 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Michael Skime Michael Skime 507-433-0806 Facilities General Maintenance Worker
Michael Jones Michael Jones -433-0625 Technology and Learning Resources Network Administrator
Michelle Hjelmen Michelle Hjelmen 507-433-0366 Copy Center Mailroom/Copy Center Coordinator
Michelle Olsen Michelle Olsen 507-379-3340 Admissions Call Center Resource Specialist
Miguel Garate Miguel Garate 507-433-0686 Admissions Admissions Specialist
Mike Howe Mike Howe 507-433-0621 Safety & Security Safety Administrator
Mitchell Schaitel Mitchell Schaitel Facilities Intermittment General Maintenance Worker
Monica McBee Monica McBee 507-379-3318 Technology and Learning Resources Information Technology Specialist 2
Nancy Satern Nancy Satern 507-433-0522 Business Office Cashier
Neil Opstad Neil Opstad 507-433-0615 Academic Affairs Faculty
Neil Tryhus Neil Tryhus Customized Training Forklift Instructor
Nel Zellar Nel Zellar 507-433-0832 Admissions Director of Admissions & New Student Relations
Nicholas Nelson Nicholas Nelson 507-676-5612 Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Nick Schiltz Nick Schiltz 507-433-0657 Agricultural Sciences Faculty
Noemi Herrera Noemi Herrera 507-433-0350 Admissions Call Center Resource Specialist
Okechukwu Ukaga Okechukwu Ukaga 507-433-0698 Academic Affairs TV of Food & Agriculture
Okony Cham Okony Cham 379-3316 Advising Advisor
Olle Gladso Olle Gladso 507-379-3347 Automotive Services Faculty
Oscar Gonzalez Oscar Gonzalez 507-433-0560 Student Affairs TV of Student Affairs
Page Petersen Page Petersen 507-433-0650 Business Office Buyer
Paige Dailey Paige Dailey Customized Training Instructor
Pam Ruble Pam Ruble 507-396-0430 Math Faculty
Pat Parsons Pat Parsons 507-433-0826 Nursing Faculty
Patty Hemann Patty Hemann 507-433-0816 Financial Aid Director of Financial Aid
Paul Anderson Paul Anderson 507-433-0685 Psychology Faculty
Paul Seleski Paul Seleski 507-433-0615 Customized Training
Paula Halvorsen Paula Halvorsen 507-433-0696 Registrar Associate Registrar
Pawel Buda Pawel Buda 507-431-2205 Technology and Learning Resources IT Support Services Project Lead
Peggy Young Peggy Young 507-433-0602 Customized Training
Penny Rosenthal Penny Rosenthal 507-433-0801 Advocacy Director of Advocacy Services
Rayce Hardy Rayce Hardy 507-433-0577 Economics
Rebecca Flohrs Rebecca Flohrs 507-433-0589 Massage Therapy
Rex Quam Rex Quam 507-301-1140 Farm Business Management Faculty
Rhonda Besel Rhonda Besel 507-433-0649 Cosmetology Faculty
Rich Watkins Rich Watkins 507-396-0434 Criminal Justice/Law Enforcement Faculty
Richard Campbell Richard Campbell 507-433-0576 English Faculty
Ricki Walters Ricki Walters 507-279-4668 English Adjunct Faculty
Roxanne Holst Roxanne Holst 507-433-0807 English
Ruth Stadheim Ruth Stadheim 507-433-0348 Academic Affairs Adjunct Faculty
Ryan Steele Ryan Steele 507-320-2278 Farm Business Management Faculty
Sandy Roe Sandy Roe 507-433-0619 Communications & Marketing Web Developer
Sarah Hartman Sarah Hartman 507-433-0612 Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant
Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson Nursing, Health & Wellness Adjunct Faculty
Sarv Mithaqiyan Sarv Mithaqiyan 507-402-3158 Communications & Marketing Interactive Media Coordinator
Scott Blankenbaker Scott Blankenbaker 507-433-0547 Music Faculty
Scott Brechtel Scott Brechtel 507-433-0699 Facilities Building Utilities Mechanic
Scott Koenigs Scott Koenigs 507-433-0804 Sociology Faculty
Scott Pierce Scott Pierce Business Administration Faculty
Shailja Verma Shailja Verma 507-379-3355 Math Faculty
Shanaya Johnson Shanaya Johnson Customized Training Customized Training - NA Actor
Shanda Stromley Shanda Stromley 507-433-0672 Nursing Adjunct Faculty
Shane Skime Shane Skime 507-433-0663 Facilities Building Utilities Mechanic
Shannon Johnson Shannon Johnson 507-379-3392 Diesel Technology Faculty
Shawn Martin Shawn Martin 507-433-0815 Technology and Learning Resources Instructional Technology Coordinator
Shawn O'Connor Shawn O'Connor 507-433-0564 Facilities Physical Plant Supervisor
Shelly Mehus Shelly Mehus 433-0573 Customized Training Support & Communications Specialist
Sherry Vietor Sherry Vietor 507-379-3344 Business Office Faculty
Stacy Edland Stacy Edland 507-433-0679 TRIO Advisor
Stephanie Weckwerth Stephanie Weckwerth 507-379-3371 Business Office Account Clerk Senior
Stephanie Emanuel Stephanie Emanuel 507-433-0520 Advising Academic Advisor
Sue Knoll Sue Knoll 507-433-0833 Biology Faculty
Suhai Boyer Suhai Boyer 507-379-3328 Student Affairs Accessibility Services Specialist
Susan Bender Susan Bender 507-556-1551 Economics Faculty
Susan Hansen Susan Hansen 507-433-0536 Theatre Adjunct Faculty
Susan Johnson Susan Johnson 507-433-0626 Computer Technology Adjunct Faculty
Susan Radloff Susan Radloff 507-433-0389 Music Adjunct Faculty
Suzette Overby Suzette Overby 507-433-0537 Human Services Faculty
Suzy Hebrink Suzy Hebrink 507-433-0373 Physical Education Faculty
Tanya Whitehouse Tanya Whitehouse 507-433-0667 Philosophy Faculty
Taylor Flugge Taylor Flugge 507-433-0636 Advising Austin Assurance Program Coordinator
Theo Beckmann Theo Beckmann 507-433-0509 Technology and Learning Resources Management Analyst
Thomas Andrist Thomas Andrist 507-433-0810 Technology and Learning Resources Information Technology Specialist 3
Timothy Olson Timothy Olson 507-433-0348 Customized Training Representative
Todd Fjeldberg Todd Fjeldberg 507-379-3315 Business Office Accounting Technician
Todd Penske Todd Penske 507-437-2001 Academic Affairs Adjunct Faculty
Tom Anderson Tom Anderson 507-259-6269 Farm Business Management Faculty
Tom Enfield Tom Enfield 507-433-0346 Facilities Groundskeeper
Tom Fogal Tom Fogal 507-433-0608 Truck Driving Lab Assistant
Tom Woodhouse Tom Woodhouse 507-433-0803 History Faculty
Traci Nelson Traci Nelson 507-383-3225 Farm Business Management Faculty
Tyler Allis Tyler Allis 507-440-8464 Truck Driving CDL Navigator
Vicki Kintop Vicki Kintop 507-433-0645 Radiography Faculty
Virginia Johanson Virginia Johanson 507-433-0543 Physics Faculty
Wade Detwiler Wade Detwiler 507-433-0638 Facilities Facilities Services Supervisor
Wanda McCoy Wanda McCoy 507-433-0615 Customized Training Fire/EMS Training & Education
Wayne Busch Wayne Busch 507-433-0648 Biology Adjunct Faculty